Congress Teams Qualifying Round
           Saturday afternoon

                  47th Highland District Congress
                       The Coylumbridge Hotel
                     8th to 10th November 2019

              RANKING LIST


Pos  VPs                      Names

  1  128 Eddie McGeough / Jim Mason / Emily Garden / Sandra Rabbitts         
  2  126 Dilys Gellatly / Bronwen McWhinney / Archie Leith / Pam Leith       
  3  123 Maurice Brady / Geraldine Girvan / Linda Roy / Judy Pearson         
  4= 119 Veronica Guy / Lucia Barrett / Sheila Adamson / Fiona McQuaker      
  4= 119 Stephen Male / Marilyn Silverdale / Kevin Strathern/ Kathlyn Withers
  6  116 Robert Hunter / Ron Moodie / Cathy Ferguson / Bob McKinnon          
  7  115 Joan Forsyth / Diana Drysdale / Beryl Campbell / Allan Gordon       
  8  114 Irene Sime / Jane Stephenson / Michael Baron / David Kaye           
  9  110 Malcolm Copley / Derrick Peden / Jim Hay / Diccen Sargent           
 10  106 Janet Philip / Grant Harrower / Andrew Philip / Muriel Blake        
 11  105 John Copland / Dougie Munroe / David Hammonds / Corinne Ross        
 12  103 Sandy Duncan / Tim McKay / David Liggat / Liz McGowan               
 13  102 Janet Rixon / Mark Simmons / Colin Macdonald / Angie McCalman       
 14  100 Ann Wickens / Edna Cameron / Liz Grant / Anne Amos                  
 15=  93 Eric Audsley / Wendy Audsley / Alan Ellis / Saroj Ellis             
 15=  93 Sylvia Peterson / Mairi Shiels / Earl McGregor / Helen Wood         
 17=  92 Dave Cotton / Donnie MacKenzie / Duncan Ross / Phemie Cameron       
 17=  92 David Deans / Norma Findlay / Ross Herd / Sheila Herd               
 17=  92 Mary Storrar / Pat Booth / Sheila Logan / Naomi McMahon             
 20=  91 Gill Clarke / Mike Scully / Allan Hutton / Winifred MacCallum       
 20=  91 Denise King / David King / David Anderson / Shona Anderson          
 20=  91 Peter Tommeny / Marion Cadogan / Michelle Grainger / Marc Shearer   
 23=  90 Ken MacDonald / Rita MacDonald / Stewart MacDonald / Tim Wickens    
 23=  90 Mark Lincoln / Marie Mitchell / Anne Coles / Alex Russell           
 25=  87 Michael Hodder / Margaret Hodder / Alisdair McLeod / Steve Pomeroy  
 25=  87 Andrew Grant / Mary Grant / Rhona Collins / Lilian Flett            
 27=  86 Caroline Atkins / John Salter / Peter Wright / Catherine Hepburn    
 27=  86 Gibby Reid / Donald Campbell / Joe Duxbury / Ian Pettit             
 27=  86 Howard Greenwell / Sheila Blair / Elizabeth Hill / Pat Duncan       
 30   85 Anne Ritchie / Pat Wilson / Evelyn Outred / Rosemary Miller         
 31   83 Loraine Findlay / Fumi Nakamuru / Stephen Findlay / John Scrimgeour 
 32=  82 Anne MacLeod / Horst Kopleck / Kathleen Craig / Robert Innes        
 32=  82 Alice Cowieson / Elizabeth Johnston / Lynn Fullerton / Nicki Traynor
 34   81 Fiona Abbott / Pauline Phillips / Angela Knox / Margaret MacCallum  
 35   78 Catherine Mutch / Patricia Brown / Doris Campbell / Ann Horne       
 36=  77 Miriam Drysdale / David McLeod / Gill Terry / Steve Terry           
 36=  77 Nigel Parmenter / R Cumming-Bruce / Pralab Barua / Geoff Lane       
 38=  76 Lesley Annand / Mairi Middlehurst / Paula Wilson / John Wilson      
 38=  76 Sarah Williams / John Williams / Abigail Milne / Jake Milne         
 40=  75 Andy Wilson / Jean Armstrong / Garry Coombe / Ian Hogarth           
 40=  75 Morag Young / Ruth Scullion / Kirsty Hassall / Claire Harper        
 42=  73 Fiona Davies / Norma Kerr / Hazel Brown / Janet Unsworth            
 42=  73 David Taylor / Claire Smith / Paul Singer / George Weldon           
 44   72 Kirsty Goodman / Andy Bonnes / Eileen O'Hare / Michael Hamilton     
 45   71 Eric Starritt / Sheila Vass / Mary Fenton / Iain McBride            
 46   68 Ena Wood / Jean Bidwell / Diana Fairlie / Isobel Brown              
 47   67 Malcolm Chambers / Kathleen Chambers / Jenny Tidey / Martin Tidey   
 48=  65 Denis Howell / Carolyn Cuthbert / Anne Young / Alistair Rae         
 48=  65 Damien Byron / Margaret Byron / Tim Lambert / Robert Thornton       
 50   64 Fiona Beveridge / Isabel Beveridge / Joe Peterson / Ella Barnes     

Printed 21:39, 09/11/19; TSP v1.00 licensed to Andrew Barnes, Bristol

    Congress Teams Qualifying Round
           Saturday afternoon

                  47th Highland District Congress
                       The Coylumbridge Hotel
                     8th to 10th November 2019

              RANKING LIST


Pos  VPs                      Names

 51   62 Jennifer Frances / Robert Wright / Linda Beckwith / Paul Beckwith   
 52   61 Hasan Choudhury / Sara Duncan / Julie Choudhury / Ian Foster        
 53   58 Darrell Crompton / John Hunter / Bettina Debon / Donald MacKillop   
 54=  57 Marina Evans / Robert Waugh / Paul Yates / Amanda Brander           
 54=  57 Carol Calder / Jean Murdoch / Christine Baillie / S McCutcheon      
 56   56 Katherine Garven / Dolores McInnes / Moira Bennett / Alison Forbes  
 57=  54 Marald Thomson / Vickie Brunton / Margo Cursiter / Mary Behan       
 57=  54 Gillian Roberts / George Roberts / David Campbell / Trish Martin    
 59   52 Jean McIntosh / Aileen Burrow / Carol Simpson / A MacPherson        
 60=  50 Sharon Lindsay / Maureen Rennie / Margaret Payne / Pat Hearns       
 60=  50 Sandy Annan / Maureen Annan / Catherine Sharp / Hazel Steele        
 62   48 Iain Park / Kate Pirrett / Kathleen Russell / Irene Wilson          
 63   46 John Eccleston / Rose Benson / David Morris / Helen Gillatt         
 64   44 Penny Malik / Margaret Hutchison / Linda Conway / Valerie Lacey     
 65   41 Mary Eames / Louise Hewitt / Sandy Shand / Muriel Hamilton          
 66   40 Robert Spode / Sara Spode / Charmian Entwistle / Bea McDonald       
 67   32 Trish MacLaurin / Norma Murie / Fiona Machin / Paul Machin          


































Printed 21:39, 09/11/19; TSP v1.00 licensed to Andrew Barnes, Bristol

    Congress Teams Qualifying Round
           Saturday afternoon

                  47th Highland District Congress
                       The Coylumbridge Hotel
                     8th to 10th November 2019

             MATCH RESULTS

Section A:  Cairngorm Room                                  

                                                                                         Session B/F Tot
Team             Names                      vs:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  Tot Adj  VP  VP
 1 Andy Wilson / Jean Armstrong / Garry     VP:  -   12   1  12   0  -   10   4  18  18   75   0   0  75
    Coombe / Ian Hogarth                   IMP:      +4 -19  +4 -24      +0 -12 +16 +16  -15
 2 Caroline Atkins / John Salter / Peter    VP:   8  -    4  17  14  15  -   17  11   0   86   0   0  86
    Wright / Catherine Hepburn             IMP:  -4     -11 +14  +7 +10     +13  +2 -21  +10
 3 Miriam Drysdale / David McLeod / Gill    VP:  19  16  -    6   3   4   1  -   12  16   77   0   0  77
    Terry / Steve Terry                    IMP: +19 +11      -8 -14 -11 -17      +4 +11   -5
 4 Marina Evans / Robert Waugh / Paul       VP:   8   3  14  -    6   0   4   2  -   20   57   0   0  57
    Yates / Amanda Brander                 IMP:  -4 -14  +8      -8 -25 -12 -16     +35  -36
 5 Veronica Guy / Lucia Barrett / Sheila    VP:  20   6  17  14  -   16  19   7  20  -   119   0   0 119
    Adamson / Fiona McQuaker               IMP: +24  -7 +14  +8     +12 +17  -5 +20      +83
 6 Dave Cotton / Donnie MacKenzie /         VP:  -    5  16  20   4  -    0  12  15  20   92   0   0  92
    Duncan Ross / Phemie Cameron           IMP:     -10 +11 +25 -12     -25  +3 +10 +34  +36
 7 Gibby Reid / Donald Campbell / Joe       VP:  10  -   19  16   1  20  -    0   0  20   86   0   0  86
    Duxbury / Ian Pettit                   IMP:  +0     +17 +12 -17 +25     -25 -21 +26  +17
 8 Eric Audsley / Wendy Audsley / Alan      VP:  16   3  -   18  13   8  20  -    7   8   93   0   0  93
    Ellis / Saroj Ellis                    IMP: +12 -13     +16  +5  -3 +25      -6  -3  +33
 9 Hasan Choudhury / Sara Duncan / Julie    VP:   2   9   8  -    0   5  20  13  -    4   61   0   0  61
    Choudhury / Ian Foster                 IMP: -16  -2  -4     -20 -10 +21  +6     -11  -36
10 Marald Thomson / Vickie Brunton /        VP:   2  20   4   0  -    0   0  12  16  -    54   0   0  54
    Margo Cursiter / Mary Behan            IMP: -16 +21 -11 -35     -34 -26  +3 +11      -87


Section B:  Cairngorm Room                                  

                                                                                         Session B/F Tot
Team             Names                      vs:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  Tot Adj  VP  VP
 1 Denis Howell / Carolyn Cuthbert / Anne   VP:  -    7   1   8   7  -   10   6  14  12   65   0   0  65
    Young / Alistair Rae                   IMP:      -6 -19  -3  -5      +0  -8  +7  +3  -31
 2 Anne Ritchie / Pat Wilson / Evelyn       VP:  13  -   14   5  11   8  -    4  14  16   85   0   0  85
    Outred / Rosemary Miller               IMP:  +6      +7  -9  +1  -3     -11  +7 +12  +10
 3 Robert Hunter / Ron Moodie / Cathy       VP:  19   6  -   13  11  20  12  -   15  20  116   0   0 116
    Ferguson / Bob McKinnon                IMP: +19  -7      +5  +2 +23  +3     +10 +20  +75
 4 Irene Sime / Jane Stephenson / Michael   VP:  12  15   7  -   13  11  20  19  -   17  114   0   0 114
    Baron / David Kaye                     IMP:  +3  +9  -5      +5  +2 +23 +18     +14  +69
 5 Anne MacLeod / Horst Kopleck /           VP:  13   9   9   7  -   16   9  19   0  -    82   0   0  82
    Kathleen Craig / Robert Innes          IMP:  +5  -1  -2  -5     +12  -2 +17 -28       -4
 6 Lesley Annand / Mairi Middlehurst /      VP:  -   12   0   9   4  -   11   7  20  13   76   0   0  76
    Paula Wilson / John Wilson             IMP:      +3 -23  -2 -12      +2  -6 +24  +5   -9
 7 Fiona Davies / Norma Kerr / Hazel        VP:  10  -    8   0  11   9  -    8  12  15   73   0   0  73
    Brown / Janet Unsworth                 IMP:  +0      -3 -23  +2  -2      -3  +4 +10  -15
 8 Sarah Williams / John Williams /         VP:  14  16  -    1   1  13  12  -   12   7   76   0   0  76
    Abigail Milne / Jake Milne             IMP:  +8 +11     -18 -17  +6  +3      +4  -6   -9
 9 Carol Calder / Jean Murdoch /            VP:   6   6   5  -   20   0   8   8  -    4   57   0   0  57
    Christine Baillie / S McCutcheon       IMP:  -7  -7 -10     +28 -24  -4  -4     -11  -39
10 Katherine Garven / Dolores McInnes /     VP:   8   4   0   3  -    7   5  13  16  -    56   0   0  56
    Moira Bennett / Alison Forbes          IMP:  -3 -12 -20 -14      -5 -10  +6 +11      -47










Printed 21:39, 09/11/19; TSP v1.00 licensed to Andrew Barnes, Bristol

    Congress Teams Qualifying Round
           Saturday afternoon

                  47th Highland District Congress
                       The Coylumbridge Hotel
                     8th to 10th November 2019

             MATCH RESULTS

Section C:  Cairngorm Room                                  

                                                                                     Session B/F Tot
Team             Names                      vs:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Tot Adj  VP  VP
 1 Malcolm Copley / Derrick Peden / Jim     VP:  -   20   5  13  12  16  12  12  20  110   0   0 110
    Hay / Diccen Sargent                   IMP:     +24  -9  +5  +4 +12  +4  +3 +22  +65
 2 Catherine Mutch / Patricia Brown /       VP:   0  -    8  13   5  11   1  20  20   78   0   0  78
    Doris Campbell / Ann Horne             IMP: -24      -4  +5  -9  +1 -19 +23 +32   +5
 3 Ken MacDonald / Rita MacDonald /         VP:  15  12  -    0   0  19  12  20  12   90   0   0  90
    Stewart MacDonald / Tim Wickens        IMP:  +9  +4     -21 -24 +19  +3 +23  +4  +17
 4 David Deans / Norma Findlay / Ross       VP:   7   7  20  -   20  14  11   8   5   92   0   0  92
    Herd / Sheila Herd                     IMP:  -5  -5 +21     +25  +8  +2  -3  -9  +34
 5 Mark Lincoln / Marie Mitchell / Anne     VP:   8  15  20   0  -   20   7   5  15   90   0   0  90
    Coles / Alex Russell                   IMP:  -4  +9 +24 -25     +25  -5  -9 +10  +25
 6 Trish MacLaurin / Norma Murie / Fiona    VP:   4   9   1   6   0  -    1  10   1   32   0   0  32
    Machin / Paul Machin                   IMP: -12  -1 -19  -8 -25     -18  +0 -18 -101
 7 Janet Philip / Grant Harrower / Andrew   VP:   8  19   8   9  13  19  -   20  10  106   0   0 106
    Philip / Muriel Blake                  IMP:  -4 +19  -3  -2  +5 +18     +23  +0  +56
 8 Sharon Lindsay / Maureen Rennie /        VP:   8   0   0  12  15  10   0  -    5   50   0   0  50
    Margaret Payne / Pat Hearns            IMP:  -3 -23 -23  +3  +9  +0 -23     -10  -70
 9 Kirsty Goodman / Andy Bonnes / Eileen    VP:   0   0   8  15   5  19  10  15  -    72   0   0  72
    O'Hare / Michael Hamilton              IMP: -22 -32  -4  +9 -10 +18  +0 +10      -31



Section D:  Cairngorm Room                                  

                                                                                     Session B/F Tot
Team             Names                      vs:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Tot Adj  VP  VP
 1 Janet Rixon / Mark Simmons / Colin       VP:  -   11  20  11   9  17  13  14   7  102   0   0 102
    Macdonald / Angie McCalman             IMP:      +1 +21  +2  -1 +13  +5  +7  -5  +43
 2 Gill Clarke / Mike Scully / Allan        VP:   9  -   16  11  11  11  19  14   0   91   0   0  91
    Hutton / Winifred MacCallum            IMP:  -1     +11  +2  +1  +2 +19  +8 -23  +19
 3 Malcolm Chambers / Kathleen Chambers /   VP:   0   4  -   19   3   3   9  14  15   67   0   0  67
    Jenny Tidey / Martin Tidey             IMP: -21 -11     +18 -13 -13  -1  +7  +9  -25
 4 Damien Byron / Margaret Byron / Tim      VP:   9   9   1  -   11   0  20   7   8   65   0   0  65
    Lambert / Robert Thornton              IMP:  -2  -2 -18      +1 -20 +30  -5  -4  -20
 5 John Copland / Dougie Munroe / David     VP:  11   9  17   9  -   12  16  12  19  105   0   0 105
    Hammonds / Corinne Ross                IMP:  +1  -1 +13  -1      +3 +11  +4 +18  +48
 6 Sylvia Peterson / Mairi Shiels / Earl    VP:   3   9  17  20   8  -   13  20   3   93   0   0  93
    McGregor / Helen Wood                  IMP: -13  -2 +13 +20  -3      +6 +35 -13  +43
 7 Penny Malik / Margaret Hutchison /       VP:   7   1  11   0   4   7  -   14   0   44   0   0  44
    Linda Conway / Valerie Lacey           IMP:  -5 -19  +1 -30 -11  -6      +7 -27  -90
 8 Sandy Annan / Maureen Annan /            VP:   6   6   6  13   8   0   6  -    5   50   0   0  50
    Catherine Sharp / Hazel Steele         IMP:  -7  -8  -7  +5  -4 -35  -7      -9  -72
 9 Sandy Duncan / Tim McKay / David         VP:  13  20   5  12   1  17  20  15  -   103   0   0 103
    Liggat / Liz McGowan                   IMP:  +5 +23  -9  +4 -18 +13 +27  +9      +54













Printed 21:39, 09/11/19; TSP v1.00 licensed to Andrew Barnes, Bristol

    Congress Teams Qualifying Round
           Saturday afternoon

                  47th Highland District Congress
                       The Coylumbridge Hotel
                     8th to 10th November 2019

             MATCH RESULTS

Section E:  Cairngorm Room                                  

                                                                                     Session B/F Tot
Team             Names                      vs:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Tot Adj  VP  VP
 1 David Taylor / Claire Smith / Paul       VP:  -    6   2  19  13   3   3  19   8   73   0   0  73
    Singer / George Weldon                 IMP:      -8 -16 +19  +5 -13 -13 +17  -4  -13
 2 Eddie McGeough / Jim Mason / Emily       VP:  14  -   11  17  16  20  18  20  12  128   0   0 128
    Garden / Sandra Rabbitts               IMP:  +8      +2 +13 +11 +21 +15 +28  +4 +102
 3 Howard Greenwell / Sheila Blair /        VP:  18   9  -   20   8  11   1   6  13   86   0   0  86
    Elizabeth Hill / Pat Duncan            IMP: +16  -2     +29  -4  +2 -19  -8  +6  +20
 4 Robert Spode / Sara Spode / Charmian     VP:   1   3   0  -    7  14   0   7   8   40   0   0  40
    Entwistle / Bea McDonald               IMP: -19 -13 -29      -5  +8 -23  -5  -3  -89
 5 Michael Hodder / Margaret Hodder /       VP:   7   4  12  13  -   18   7  13  13   87   0   0  87
    Alisdair McLeod / Steve Pomeroy        IMP:  -5 -11  +4  +5     +15  -5  +6  +5  +14
 6 Mary Eames / Louise Hewitt / Sandy       VP:  17   0   9   6   2  -    0   0   7   41   0   0  41
    Shand / Muriel Hamilton                IMP: +13 -21  -2  -8 -15     -23 -21  -6  -83
 7 Dilys Gellatly / Bronwen McWhinney /     VP:  17   2  19  20  13  20  -   16  19  126   0   0 126
    Archie Leith / Pam Leith               IMP: +13 -15 +19 +23  +5 +23     +11 +19  +98
 8 Ena Wood / Jean Bidwell / Diana          VP:   1   0  14  13   7  20   4  -    9   68   0   0  68
    Fairlie / Isobel Brown                 IMP: -17 -28  +8  +5  -6 +21 -11      -2  -30
 9 Eric Starritt / Sheila Vass / Mary       VP:  12   8   7  12   7  13   1  11  -    71   0   0  71
    Fenton / Iain McBride                  IMP:  +4  -4  -6  +3  -5  +6 -19  +2      -19



Section F:  Cairngorm Room                                  

                                                                                         Session B/F Tot
Team             Names                      vs:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  Tot Adj  VP  VP
 1 Alice Cowieson / Elizabeth Johnston /    VP:  -   15  11   3  20  -   11  16   6   0   82   0   0  82
    Lynn Fullerton / Nicki Traynor         IMP:      +9  +1 -13 +20      +1 +12  -7 -22   +1
 2 Nigel Parmenter / R Cumming-Bruce /      VP:   5  -    7  16  12  18  -    5   7   7   77   0   0  77
    Pralab Barua / Geoff Lane              IMP:  -9      -5 +11  +3 +15     -10  -6  -5   -6
 3 Andrew Grant / Mary Grant / Rhona        VP:   9  13  -   13   4  13  19  -   11   5   87   0   0  87
    Collins / Lilian Flett                 IMP:  -1  +5      +6 -12  +6 +19      +1  -9  +15
 4 Ann Wickens / Edna Cameron / Liz Grant   VP:  17   4   7  -   11  13  17  16  -   15  100   0   0 100
    / Anne Amos                            IMP: +13 -11  -6      +2  +5 +13 +11     +10  +37
 5 Jean McIntosh / Aileen Burrow / Carol    VP:   0   8  16   9  -    6  11   2   0  -    52   0   0  52
    Simpson / A MacPherson                 IMP: -20  -3 +12  -2      -7  +2 -16 -20      -54
 6 Gillian Roberts / George Roberts /       VP:  -    2   7   7  14  -    9   0   4  11   54   0   0  54
    David Campbell / Trish Martin          IMP:     -15  -6  -5  +7      -1 -23 -11  +2  -52
 7 Darrell Crompton / John Hunter /         VP:   9  -    1   3   9  11  -   14   6   5   58   0   0  58
    Bettina Debon / Donald MacKillop       IMP:  -1     -19 -13  -2  +1      +8  -8  -9  -43
 8 Loraine Findlay / Fumi Nakamuru /        VP:   4  15  -    4  18  20   6  -   10   6   83   0   0  83
    Stephen Findlay / John Scrimgeour      IMP: -12 +10     -11 +16 +23  -8      +0  -8  +10
 9 Joan Forsyth / Diana Drysdale / Beryl    VP:  14  13   9  -   20  16  14  10  -   19  115   0   0 115
    Campbell / Allan Gordon                IMP:  +7  +6  -1     +20 +11  +8  +0     +18  +69
10 Mary Storrar / Pat Booth / Sheila        VP:  20  13  15   5  -    9  15  14   1  -    92   0   0  92
    Logan / Naomi McMahon                  IMP: +22  +5  +9 -10      -2  +9  +8 -18      +23











Printed 21:39, 09/11/19; TSP v1.00 licensed to Andrew Barnes, Bristol

    Congress Teams Qualifying Round
           Saturday afternoon

                  47th Highland District Congress
                       The Coylumbridge Hotel
                     8th to 10th November 2019

             MATCH RESULTS

Section G:  Cairngorm Room                                  

                                                                                         Session B/F Tot
Team             Names                      vs:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  Tot Adj  VP  VP
 1 Fiona Beveridge / Isabel Beveridge /     VP:  -   13   1  14   0  -   14  14   4   4   64   0   0  64
    Joe Peterson / Ella Barnes             IMP:      +5 -18  +7 -20      +7  +7 -12 -11  -35
 2 Fiona Abbott / Pauline Phillips /        VP:   7  -    8  20  13  15  -    0   9   9   81   0   0  81
    Angela Knox / Margaret MacCallum       IMP:  -5      -4 +31  +5  +9     -24  -2  -2   +8
 3 Denise King / David King / David         VP:  19  12  -   12   1  20  11  -   11   5   91   0   0  91
    Anderson / Shona Anderson              IMP: +18  +4      +3 -18 +33  +1      +1 -10  +32
 4 Iain Park / Kate Pirrett / Kathleen      VP:   6   0   8  -   11  11   1   9  -    2   48   0   0  48
    Russell / Irene Wilson                 IMP:  -7 -31  -3      +2  +1 -17  -2     -15  -72
 5 Stephen Male / Marilyn Silverdale /      VP:  20   7  19   9  -    9  20  20  15  -   119   0   0 119
    Kevin Strathern/ Kathlyn Withers       IMP: +20  -5 +18  -2      -1 +29 +31 +10     +100
 6 John Eccleston / Rose Benson / David     VP:  -    5   0   9  11  -    5   5   8   3   46   0   0  46
    Morris / Helen Gillatt                 IMP:      -9 -33  -1  +1      -9  -9  -3 -14  -77
 7 Peter Tommeny / Marion Cadogan /         VP:   6  -    9  19   0  15  -   13  18  11   91   0   0  91
    Michelle Grainger / Marc Shearer       IMP:  -7      -1 +17 -29  +9      +5 +15  +1  +10
 8 Jennifer Frances / Robert Wright /       VP:   6  20  -   11   0  15   7  -    0   3   62   0   0  62
    Linda Beckwith / Paul Beckwith         IMP:  -7 +24      +2 -31  +9  -5     -21 -14  -43
 9 Morag Young / Ruth Scullion / Kirsty     VP:  16  11   9  -    5  12   2  20  -    0   75   0   0  75
    Hassall / Claire Harper                IMP: +12  +2  -1     -10  +3 -15 +21     -21   -9
10 Maurice Brady / Geraldine Girvan /       VP:  16  11  15  18  -   17   9  17  20  -   123   0   0 123
    Linda Roy / Judy Pearson               IMP: +11  +2 +10 +15     +14  -1 +14 +21      +86

































Printed 21:39, 09/11/19; TSP v1.00 licensed to Andrew Barnes, Bristol